Lu'an Yuheng Electrical and Mechanical Engineering Co., Ltd.

Machinery and Equipment RecyclingLimited Liability CompanyEst. 2021-09-17

About Lu'an Yuheng Electrical and Mechanical Engineering Co., Ltd.

Our company specializes in the recycling of various materials and structures, including: - Insulated panels - Used portable buildings - Used color steel portable buildings - Used cold storage facilities - Portable buildings - Factory buildings - Market greenhouse portable buildings - Color steel plate steel structure prefabricated houses Additionally, we also handle the recycling of rock wool boards, foam boards, and fire-resistant container houses. For more detailed information, please visit our website.

Main Products

  • Suzhou Zhangjiagang Mobile House Recycling
  • Suzhou Zhangjiagang Steel Structure Factory Steel
  • Suzhou Color Steel Plate Recycling Rock Wool Panel Dismantling
  • Hangzhou Chun'an County Recycling Various Power Generation
  • Suzhou Wu中长期 Second-hand Steel Structure
  • Anhui Xuancheng Purification Workshop Purification Panel
  • Anhui Huaibei Hand Steel Structure Recycling Light Steel Structure Prefabricated Steel Structure High-rise Steel Structure, Recycling Company
  • Anhui Hefei Scrap Copper Recycling Scrap Iron Recycling Steel Structure Recycling Steel Structure Recycling Company
  • Suzhou Wu中长期 Second-hand Steel Structure Recycling Steel Structure Factory Steel Structure Platform Steel Structure Canopy
  • Second-hand Sale of Sheet Metal Drawing Machine
  • Machine Repair Lathe Machine Demolition Machine
  • Second-hand Recycling Steel Structure Light Steel Structure

Contact Information

Interested in this supplier? Contact us directly for pricing, specifications, and ordering information.

We'll connect you with the manufacturer and handle all communication.

Product Images

Company Details

Established
2021-09-17
Business Type
Limited Liability Company

Frequently Asked Questions about Lu'an Yuheng Electrical and Mechanical Engineering Co., Ltd.

What products does Lu'an Yuheng Electrical and Mechanical Engineering Co., Ltd. manufacture?

Lu'an Yuheng Electrical and Mechanical Engineering Co., Ltd. manufactures: Suzhou Zhangjiagang Mobile House Recycling, Suzhou Zhangjiagang Steel Structure Factory Steel, Suzhou Color Steel Plate Recycling Rock Wool Panel Dismantling, Hangzhou Chun'an County Recycling Various Power Generation, Suzhou Wu中长期 Second-hand Steel Structure. Based in China, the company operates in the Machinery and Equipment Recycling industry.

How can I contact Lu'an Yuheng Electrical and Mechanical Engineering Co., Ltd. for inquiries?

To inquire about Lu'an Yuheng Electrical and Mechanical Engineering Co., Ltd.'s products, use the "Contact Us" button on their profile page. Your inquiry will be routed directly to the manufacturer through our system. Include the company name in your email subject for faster response.

Where is Lu'an Yuheng Electrical and Mechanical Engineering Co., Ltd. located?

Lu'an Yuheng Electrical and Mechanical Engineering Co., Ltd. is located at Anhui, Liuan, Pingqiao Xiang, Pingqiao Industrial Park, Jinsheng Steel Products Spot Trading Market, Building 7, Room 121, China. The company operates in the Machinery and Equipment Recycling sector.